Resultatliste

7.oktober 2018

42,2km

Brian Vernersen
4.13.04
Morten Harboe-Jepsen 4.38.09
Susanne Noe 3.36.46
Kenneth Grønkjær DNS
Finn Mogensen 5.11.00
Jacob Christiansen 3.49.59
21,1km
René August Bruun  DNS
Henrik Larsen  2.11.23
Gitte Pedersen 2.10.59
Jørgen Krøyer 1.45.58
Jan Mogensen 1.53.57
Leif Nilsson 2.26.50
Per Thøgersen 2.14.05
Jørgen Pilegård 1.40.41
Lisbeth Dandanell 1.40.39
Leif Larsen 2.25.00
Brian Jørgensen 1.36.21
Marianne August Kryger 2.26.00
Henrik Pedersen 2.13.07
Bettina Nielsen 2.10.59
Søren L. Rasmussen 2.02.27
Karin Slott 2.30.15
Gitte Jensen/gang 3.24.00
Andre distrancer
Anja Torsbakke/7km 0.48.44
Andreas/7km 0.48.44
John Sørensen/14km --
Rikke/7km 0.43.00
Astrid/7km 0.41.00
Susanne Petersen/14km/gang 2.09.32

22.juli 2018
21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.33.39
Leif Nilsson DNF
Bodil Larsen 2.28.00
Leif "Luffe" Larsen 2.33.39
Per Thøgersen 2.28.00
Capser Thusholt Larsen 1.44.33
Michael Rosendal Jensen  DNF
Martin Heyde Lawaetz 1.44.30
Birgitte Jensen DNS
Søren L. Rasmussen 2.09.11
Søren Laubjerg Daugaard 2.09.11


1.juli 2018
21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.25.06
Leif Nilsson 2.37.10
Henrik Larsen 2.12.58
Paw Pedersen 1.38.44
Camilla Sivertsen 2.13.20
Tina Mayn 2.13.20
Gitte Pedersen 2.00.00
Peter Gudmann DNS
Per Thøgersen 2.16.00
Alex Wickstrøm 2.00.16
Niels Bruun Jensen 2.00.38
Michael Rosendal Jensen 1.40.44
Casper Thusholt Larsen 1.35.44
Chris Charis Emche 2.08.56
Arne Thomassen 2.13.13
Charlotte Petersen 2.15.59
Erhard Filtenborg 2.25.46
Alex Nielsen 1.58.25
Brian Jørgensen 1.58.20
René August Bruun DNS
Ann Katrine L Andersen 2.52.03

27.april 2018
21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.28.13
Leif Nilsson 2.27.06
Gitte Pedersen DNF
Finn Danielsen 2.06.58
Birgitte Jensen 2.31.00
Bodil Larsen 2.01.09
Arne Thomassen 2.10.32
Brian Jørgensen 1.33.46
Karin Slott 2.23.17
Søren L Rasmussen 2.35.39
Christina Axlev 2.35.39
Kitt Krogh 2.35.39
Henrik Larsen 2.11.45


11.marts 2018
21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.19.52
Henrik Larsen 2.03.42
Michael Chen DNS
Gitte Pedersen 1.50.17
Tina Mayn 2.16.15
Mads Mayn 2.04.48
Paw S. Jeppesen 2.00.45
Bodil Larsen 2.16.15
Anders Houg 1.50.16
Claus Christophersen 1.50.16
Torben Pedersen 2.05.17
Jan Mogensen 1.58.49
Birgitte Jensen 2.30.00
Charlotte Petersen 2.20.29
14km
Leif Nilsson 1.34.58
7km
Vibeke M. Rasmussen 55.10
Ingrid Andersen 55.11


16.februar 2018
21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.23.28
Finn Danielsen 2.05.43
Henrik Larsen 2.07.59
Rikke Cebula 2.20.56
Marlene Jørgensen 2.20.56
Arne Thomassen 2.07.49
Dan Kristensen 2.20.11
Svend Lützhøft 2.20.11
Jan Mogensen 1.54.55
Karin Slott 2.33.00
Søren L Rasmussen 2.05.43
Kitt Krogh 2.27.17
15km
Leif Nilsson 1.47.00



27.januar 2018

21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.15.00
Finn Danielsen 1.58.13
Leif Nilsson 2.32.00
René August Bruun 2.15.00
Karina Johannesen 1.55.26
Arne Thomassen 2.06.18
Karin B. Nielsen 2.06.18
Herman Madsen 1.51.31
Henrik Larsen 2.05.31
Brian Jørgensen 1.31.07
Trine Korsholm 2.18.25
René Hansen 2.18.25
Svend Lützhøft 2.12.35
Dan Kristensen 2.12.35
Mads Mayn 1.48.51
Bettina Nielsen 2.05.31
Charlotte Petersen 2.17.16
Per Thøgersen 2.19.00
15 km
Susanne Jørgensen 1.40.55
Tina Mayn 1.35.19
10 km
Camilla Schilling 1.07.00
Semsi Kilic 1.13.00
Dennis Bakke DNS
Julie Elklint DNS
Aino Sødring (gang) 1.25.00


28.december 2017

21km
Marianne August Kryger 2.18.21
Rikke Cebula 2.17.51
Henrik Larsen 2.05.03
Marianne Larsen 2.42.01
Finn Danielsen 2.02.12
Susanne Wildt 2.17.51
Lea Witzell 2.26.38
Torben Witzell 2.17.49
Brian Jørgensen 1.36.09
Lars Jensen 2.09.58
Maj-britt Steenbuch Falk 2.09.58
Susanne Noe 1.44.25
Karina Birch Johannesen 1.53.45
Leif Nilsson DNF
Bettina Nielsen 2.05.03
Karin Slott Jensen 2.20.24
Michael Chen 2.37.00
Jari Hilturen 2.05.20
René August Bruun 2.14.42
Bodil Larsen 2.08.20
Majbrit Mortensen(gang) 3.10.00
Claus Ø 2.17.51
Annette Søvig 2.05.20
Lenette Thygesen Lyhne-Hansen 2.18.00
Gitte Jensen(gang) 3.25.50
15km
Susanne Jørgensen 1.55.24
Henrik Bundgaard Nielsen 1.27.53
Karin Bundgaard Nielsen 1.27.53
Claus Mortensen 1.52.11